2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Moravský Bikemaraton 2011 - výsledky: 30 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie: Děti do 15 let
Délka: 30 km
Čas: 11:10
29°C jasno
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MS1.Skovnalik Filip 01:20:44.4 20
2.MS2.Bystroň VilémBike Pro Racing ValMez 01:23:16.3 17
3.MS3.Pokorný JiříCyklo Polách a syn 01:25:22.4 15
4.MS4.Kotas AdamBystřice pod Hostýnem 01:25:24.6 13
5.MS5.Valigura JiříTJ Cyklistika Uničov 01:26:46.5 12
6.MA Mádr RenéSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 01:28:21.6  
7.MA Kudláček MartinCyklo Kudláček 01:30:05.8  
8.MS6.Hejtmánek MarekC.A.C Šumperk 01:32:22.5 11
9.MM1.Jílek OndřejCyklo Polách a syn 01:33:01.9 20
10.ZS1.Planičková EvaBikesport Team Mohelnice 01:33:08.2 20
11.MS7.Kachyňa LubomírOlomouc 01:34:29.2 10
12.MS8.Novák RadekTěšetice 01:34:38.3 9
14.MS9.Chvátal ŠtěpánLutín 01:35:19.6 8
15.MM2.Bárta TomášBikesport Team Mohelnice 01:39:32.1 17
18.MS10.Smrček JakubPískov 01:41:49.0 7
21.MS11.Bittner OndřejŠumperk 01:43:44.3 6
24.MS12.Fláma TomášTJ Cyklistika Uničov 01:45:26.8 5
29.MS13.Šebesta DominikBikesport Team Mohelnice 01:49:21.0 4
31.MM3.Mader PetrPavlov 01:52:06.3 15
32.ZM1.Bubeníčková BarboraBT Kola Kaňkovský 01:52:17.4 20
37.MS14.Kostecký TomášBike sport Uničov 01:54:56.8 3
40.ZM2.Macková BarboraCirlibaba 01:56:18.0 17
42.MM4.Rotter MichalTřebařov 01:56:31.0 13
46.MP1.Stoček BrunoBike 2000 01:58:32.1 20
47.MS15.Václavek MartinRodak 01:58:43.4 2
54.MM5.Moravec JakubJaR Sport Letohrad 02:04:28.9 12
57.MS16.Vašíček JiříVašíček pekařství a cukrářství 02:07:08.8 1
59.ZP1.Bojková MichaelaOstrava - Zábřeh 02:08:23.3 20
63.MS17.Zuzaňák Radek 02:10:39.9 0
66.MP2.Sadil JiříParapety RS 02:12:44.8 17
67.MP3.Seidl MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 02:15:36.3 15
68.MS18.Žídek LadislavCredo team 02:16:02.7 0
76.ZM3.Závrbská MagdalenaPřílepy 02:32:05.5 15
81.MP4.Moravec JanJaR Sport Letohrad 02:34:11.7 13
84.ZS2.Růžičková Alice 02:40:58.2 17
85.MP5.Pátek DavidTJ Sokol Hrabenov 02:42:07.5 12
86.MS19.Hrbáček AdamOlomouc 02:44:04.3 0
87.MM6.Hrbáček MetodějOlomouc 02:44:05.9 11
93.ZP2.Václavíková KristýnaOknoplast 03:08:20.4 17
94.ZP3.Hotová PavlaPostřelmov 03:12:48.4 15