2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Časovka na Senovou 2011 - výsledky: Časovka editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MA1.Liebich PetrJS Sport Giant 00:22:28 20
2.MA2.Směšný JanCredo team 00:23:34 17
3.MA3.Kristejn Lukáš 00:23:40 15
4.MA4.Orság OndřejČS Specialized 00:23:57 13
5.MB1.Kechrt TomášIn-Life Cycling Team 00:23:58 20
6.MB2.Zlámal TomášProxima 00:24:07 17
7.MB3.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 00:24:12 15
8.MB4.Václavík PavelOknoplast 00:24:30 13
9.MB5.Žák IvoProxima 00:24:49 12
10.MB6.Bartoš MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:25:29 11
11.MA5.Jílek DavidBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:25:37 12
12.MC1.Vala MartinCykloklub Stará Ves 00:26:01 20
13.MA6.Večeř MartinDama Sport 00:26:18 11
14.MB7.Planička RobertBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:26:27 10
15.MB8.Unzeitig MartinCykloklub Morava 00:27:17 9
16.MC2.Navařík RobertNava sport 00:27:20 17
17.MC3.Hübl PavelBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:27:24 15
18.MS1.Navařík RobertNava sport 00:28:10 20
19.MB9.Kessler JiříCirlibaba 00:28:17 8
20.MA7.Kostecký JanŠumperk 00:28:20 10
21.MS2.Kupčík DavidSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 00:28:41 17
22.MD1.Machalický MilanSK Toma Olomouc 00:28:47 20
23.MB10.Trojek KarelOknoplast 00:28:52 7
24.MC4.Staník JosefBike sport Uničov 00:29:25 13
25.MD2.Trojek KarelOknoplast 00:30:29 17
26.MJ1.Roubíček AdamBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:30:37 20
27.MC5.Tomášek MichalCredo team 00:30:49 12
28.ZA1.Pospíšilová NikolaSki Snow Surf Sport 00:31:09 20
29.MD3.Brückner IvanMTB Bohdíkov 00:31:23 15
30.MD4.Eliáš JosefCirlibaba 00:32:01 13
31.MJ2.Hladiš DavidCykloklub Morava 00:32:21 17
32.MB11.Urban RadekCredo team 00:32:45 6
33.MC6.Doležel JaromírRanč Hranice 00:33:42 11
34.MD5.Konopa MilanSki Snow Surf Sport 00:33:44 12
35.MA8.Janků MartinProxima 00:33:47 9
36.ZS1.Planičková EvaBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:33:55 20
37.MB12.Kačín Miroslav 00:33:56 5
38.MJ3.Jablončík LukášCredo team 00:34:00 15
39.ZA2.Štýbnarová RadkaSK Piranha Bike 00:34:30 17
40.MS3.Kostecký TomášBike sport Uničov 00:34:40 15
41.MB13.Keprt AlešBT Kola Kaňkovský 00:34:46 4
42.ZB1.Komárková EvaCyklo Polách a syn 00:35:15 20
43.MS4.Šebesta DominikBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:37:27 13
44.MA9.Tomášek MichalCredo team 00:38:01 8
45.MS5.Žídek LadislavCredo team 00:38:50 12
46.ZB2.Kaplanová JiřinaBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:43:29 17
47.ZS2.Tomášková KateřinaCredo team 00:49:34 17
 MA Exler Ondřej DNF