2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

VC MTB Šumperk 2010 - výsledky: Časovka 2,7 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie: MS,MJ,MA,MB,MC,MD,ZS,ZJ,ZA,ZB
Délka: 2,7KM
Čas: 11.30
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MA1.Směšný JanSuperior Riders 7:53,1 20
2.MC1.Kohout TomášBike sport Uničov 8:11,1 20
3.MA2.Kechrt TomášCyklo Polách a syn 8:16,9 17
4.MA3.Borák MartinCyklo Polách a syn 8:40,1 15
5.MB1.Václavík PavelOknoplast 8:41,3 20
6.MB2.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 8:48,5 17
7.MC2.Jílek MartinCyklo Polách a syn 8:52,2 17
8.MA4.Linhart PetrDama Sport 8:53,3 13
9.MS1.Brokeš RostislavCykloklub Rampušák 8:58,3 20
10.MB3.Bartoš MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 8:59,4 15
11.MA5.Mazák LukášTJ Sokol Hrabenov 9:12,2 12
12.MA6.Jílek DavidBikesport Team Mohelnice 9:12,2 11
13.MC3.Žváček MiroslavSilný Team Uničov 9:19,0 15
14.MC4.Vala MartinCykloklub Stará Ves 9:19,5 13
15.MB4.Janda JiříCyklo Polách a syn 9:20,2 13
16.MC5.Navařík RobertNava sport 9:21,1 12
17.MA7.Vitešník AdamBike sport Uničov 9:29,1 10
18.MJ1.Mikeš JakubBT Kola Kaňkovský 9:32,5 20
19.MB5.Zlámal TomášProxima 9:37,2 12
20.MJ2.Večeř MartinC.A.C Šumperk 9:43,2 17
21.MA8.Wiedermann DavidBike sport Uničov 9:44,7 9
22.MA9.Kostecký JanŠumperk 9:46,2 8
23.MA10.Trojek KarelOknoplast 9:47,6 7
24.MD1.Trojek KarelOknoplast 10:13,4 20
25.MC6.Hejtmánek MilošC.A.C Šumperk 10:15,1 11
26.MC7.Brokeš RostislavCykloklub Rampušák 10:17,4 10
27.MC8.Panoch VáclavCyklo TJ Písečná 10:32,1 9
28.MD2.Peškar JosefBikesport Team Mohelnice 10:39,5 17
29.MS2.Navařík RobertNava sport 10:54,1 17
30.MB6.Kessler JiříCirlibaba 10:56,4 11
31.MD3.Eliáš JosefCirlibaba 11:08,5 15
32.MS3.Kupčík DavidÖstereich racing team 11:08,9 15
33.MS4.Mádr RenéSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 11:15,8 13
34.ZB1.Valouchová MarieŠumperk 11:16,4 20
35.MC9.Tomášek MichalCredo team 11:18,4 8
36.MB7.Trunečka ZbyněkZábřeh 11:18,9 10
37.ZA1.Březinová MarieLKT 80 Šumperk 11:24,2 20
38.MS5.Hladiš DavidCykloklub Morava 11:29,7 12
39.MC10.Doležel JaromírCyklo Jeseník 11:31,1 7
40.MD4.Brückner IvanBohdíkov 11:33,4 13
41.MJ3.Žváček MilanZábřeh 11:58,2 15
42.MS6.Hejtmánek MarekC.A.C Šumperk 11:58,4 11
43.ZA2.Staňková ŠtěpánkaLKT 80 Šumperk 12:04,1 17
44.MB8.Blaha JiříOknoplast 12:14,3 9
45.ZS1.Kukulová MartinaCyklo Polách a syn 12:31,4 20
46.MD5.Kukula ZdeněkVíno Karabina 12:36,4 12
47.MC11.Polášek RomanBikesport Team Mohelnice 12:42,2 6
48.MB9.Wiedermann LukášBike sport Uničov 12:54,1 8
49.MS7.Kostecký TomášBike sport Uničov 13:16,2 10
50.ZA3.Černochová RomanaeSeNBáci 13:20,3 15
51.MC12.Uherka VlastimilBikesport Team Mohelnice 13:33,6 5
52.ZS2.Planičková EvaBikesport Team Mohelnice 13:35,1 17
53.MB10.Keprt AlešBT Kola Kaňkovský 13:55,3 7
54.MD6.Keprt JanSK Nadoraz 14:58,1 11
55.ZJ1.Stefanakisová OlgaeSeNBáci 15:05,3 20
56.ZB2.Kaplanová JiřinaHradečná 16:02,1 17
57.ZA4.Petříková HanaBike sport Uničov 16:10,4 13
58.ZB3.Navaříková PavlaNava sport 17:25,6 15
59.ZS3.Tomášková KateřinaCredo team 18:21,4 15