2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Časovka na Senovou 2010 - výsledky: Časovka editovat

Vypsané kategorie: všichni od 13 let
Délka: 7 km
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MA1.Směšný JanSuperior Riders 0:21:38 20
2.MJ1.Urbášek JanTJ Cyklistika Uničov 0:22:06 20
3.MB1.Planička RobertBikesport Team Mohelnice 0:22:10 20
4.MC1.Vala MartinCykloklub Stará Ves 0:22:43 20
5.MB2.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 0:22:44 17
6.MB3.Václavík PavelOknoplast 0:22:58 15
7.MA2.Borák MartinCyklo Polách a syn 0:23:04 17
8.MA3.Keprt JanSilný Team Uničov 0:23:13 15
9.MC2.Kohout TomášBike sport Uničov 0:23:15 17
10.MA4.Jílek DavidBikesport Team Mohelnice 0:23:31 13
11.MA5.Mazák LukášTJ Sokol Hrabenov 0:23:38 12
12.MC3.Horký LubomírCyklo Polách a syn 0:23:43 15
13.MB4.Bartoš MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 0:23:48 13
14.MA6.Horký DavidCyklo Polách a syn 0:24:01 11
15.MB5.Stloukal PetrCyklosport Česká u Brna 0:24:41 12
16.MA7.Kostecký JanŠumperk 0:24:42 10
17.MC4.Hejtmánek MilošC.A.C Šumperk 0:25:15 13
18.MB6.Urban Rostislav 0:25:18 11
19.MA8.Vitešník AdamBike sport Uničov 0:25:24 9
20.MJ2.Večeř MartinC.A.C Šumperk 0:26:29 17
21.MB7.Kessler JiříCirlibaba 0:26:32 10
22.MJ3.Jablončík LukášProxima 0:26:46 15
23.MJ4.Žváček MilanZábřeh 0:27:08 13
24.MA9.Kousal LukášCykloklub Morava 0:27:23 8
25.MJ5.Valigura MartinTJ Cyklistika Uničov 0:27:27 12
26.ZB1.Valouchová MarieŠumperk 0:27:37 20
27.MB8.Coufal RostislavCyklo Polách a syn 0:27:38 9
28.MC5.Panoch VáclavStaré Město 0:27:43 12
29.MA10.Janků MartinProxima 0:27:47 7
30.MD1.Leicht JiříASPV Těchonín 0:27:56 20
31.MB9.Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina 0:28:14 8
32.MJ6.Durchánek JanTJ Sokol Hrabenov 0:28:16 11
33.MB10.Trunečka ZbyněkZábřeh 0:28:18 7
34.MD2.Brückner IvanBohdíkov 0:28:23 17
35.MA11.Běhůnek SvatoslavUničov 0:28:24 6
36.MB11.David Vladimír 0:28:24 6
37.MA12.Tomášek MichalCredo team 0:28:30 5
38.MC6.Tomášek MichalCredo team 0:28:57 11
39.MD3.Kubín DanielHoral Šumperk 0:29:11 15
40.MB12.Blaha MilanOknoplast 0:29:16 5
41.MB13.Zezula TomášNový Malín 0:29:19 4
42.MB14.Kopa MichalCyklo Polách a syn 0:29:52 3
43.MS1.Mádr RenéSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 0:30:15 20
44.MC7.Doležel JaromírCyklo Jeseník 0:30:20 10
45.ZB2.Komárková EvaCyklo Polách a syn 0:30:21 17
46.ZS1.Kukulová MartinaCyklo Polách a syn 0:30:29 20
47.MD4.Vaida JiříOlomouc 0:30:51 13
48.MS2.Hladiš DavidCykloklub Morava 0:31:37 17
49.MC8.Polášek RomanBikesport Team Mohelnice 0:32:21 9
50.MB15.Blaha JiříOknoplast 0:32:26 2
51.MS3.Hejtmánek MarekC.A.C Šumperk 0:33:13 15
52.MD5.Keprt JanSK Nadoraz 0:33:31 12
53.MC9.Uherka VlastimilBikesport Team Mohelnice 0:34:54 8
54.MB16.Keprt AlešBT Kola Kaňkovský 0:35:08 1
55.MC10.Krňávek PetrVelum Zábřeh 0:35:10 7
56.ZA1.Janíková AnnaOlomouc 0:35:25 20
57.MB17.Mádr RenéVelké Losiny 0:36:05 0
58.MB18.Rak TomášSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 0:36:34 0
59.ZB3.Panochová AlenaStaré Město 0:37:09 15
60.MS4.Kupčík DavidVelké Losiny 0:38:58 13
61.ZS2.Planičková EvaBikesport Team Mohelnice 0:39:29 17
63.ZS3.Tomášková KateřinaCredo team 0:46:28 15
64.ZA2.Pospíšilová NikolaSki Snow Surf Sport penalizace 17