2021 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Šumperský pohár 2024

Kalendář závodů editovat

č.   Zkr DatumMístoTypKoef
2.VC Velké Losiny 2024Losso25.05.2024Velké Losiny fot. hřištěXC1
3.Králecký úvoz 2024Kráso01.06.2024Králec školkaXC1
4.XC Troubelice 2024Trone09.06.2024TroubeliceXC1
5.XC Kolšov 2024Kolso22.06.2024KolšovXC1
6.Časovka na Senovou 2024Senne30.06.2024HrabenovČasovka do vrchu1
7. REG Jeřáb 1003 2024Jerso20.07.2024Červená Vodamaraton1
8.O cenu Rapotína 2024Rapne11.08.2024RapotínXC1
9.Mohelnický půlmaraton 2024Mohne08.09.2024Mohelnicemaraton1
10.MTB Šumperk 2024Sumso14.09.2024ŠumperkXC1
11.Uničovský pedál 2024Uniso21.09.2024UničovXC1

Body

Muži A
1.Fláma Tomáš55
2.Skoumal Roman39
3.Kohout Tomáš33
4.Navařík Robert30
5.Kunert Dominik25
Muži B
1.Němec Patrik51
2.Hlásný Radek39
3.Petruš Lubomír30
4.Lakomý Vladimír29
5.Neset Jan25
Muži C
1.Ryšavý David50
2.Mervart Martin30
Kopecký Lukáš30
4.Schurko Dmitry21
Jašš Pavel21
Muži D
1.Kohout Tomáš60
2.Beneš Pavel50
3.Navařík Robert42
4.Krejčí Vladislav36
5.Rozehnal Václav32
Muži E
1.Peškar Josef46
2.Kouřil Jiří30
Hejtmánek Miloš30
4.Kukula Zdeněk25
 
Junioři
1.Válek Tobias30
 
 
 
 
Kadeti
1.Papoušek Adam30
2.Hruda Tomáš25
3.Keltoš Jiří21
 
 
Starší žáci
1.Maivald Matyáš30
2.Hruda Petr25
3.Gebauer Adam21
4.Koláček Adam František18
5.Hemžský Lukáš16
Mladší žáci
1.Jurka Lukáš60
2.Jelínek Ondřej25
3.Šimek Theodor21
4.Herinek Jan18
5.Pobořil Matěj16
Ženy A
1.Hrubá Veronika30
2.Nesvadbová Tereza25
 
 
 
Ženy B
1.Komárková Eva48
2.Pugnerová Irena30
3.Dohnalová Jarka25
4.Kouřilová Petra21
 
Starší žákyně
1.Pavelková Karolína30
 
 
 
 
Mladší žákyně
1.Smolíková Klára30
2.Kurková Markéta25
3.Benešová Tereza21
4.Jaššová Viktorie18
 
Malí žáci
1.Mařík Karel43
2.Jurková Tereza34
3.Hruda Martin30
4.Taraba Šimon25
5.Kohler Matyáš22
Předžáci
1.Bittner Zdeněk48
2.Vandlík Jakub46
3.Ginther Vlastimil33
4.Köhlerová Karolína30
Maivald Eliáš30
Benjamínci
1.Baťa Ondřej30
2.Reinold Nela25
3.Smékal Jakub21
4.Němcová Tereza18
5.Sikora Filip16
Týmy
1.Bikesport Team Mohelnice222
2.CykloTomek127
3.Force Team Jeseník126
4.Bike sport Uničov122
5.Kolárna121

Počty závodníků

KategorieLosKráPrůměrMediánSuma
Muži A576,0612
Muži B1158,0816
Muži C433,53,57
Muži D1089,0918
Muži E232,52,55
Junioři10,50,51
Kadeti31,51,53
Starší žáci63,036
Mladší žáci814,54,59
Ženy A21,012
Ženy B412,52,55
Starší žákyně10,50,51
Mladší žákyně42,024
Malí žáci28617,01734
Předžáci15610,510,521
Benjamínci94,54,59
Všechny kat.1134076,576,5153
Výpočet trval 123 ms