2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Moravský Bikemaraton 2009 - výsledky: 30 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie: děti do 15 let
Délka: 30 km
Čas: 11:00
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MS1.Urbášek JanTJ Cyklistika Uničov 1:14:17.7 20
3.MS2.Mikeš JakubBT Kola Kaňkovský 1:15:41.2 17
4.MS3.Pešek JaroslavCK MTB Hlinsko 1:19:00.6 15
5.MS4.Střálka Kryštof 1:19:22.8 13
11.MS5.Holinka DavidNemile 1:23:07.1 12
12.MS6.Valigura MartinTJ Cyklistika Uničov 1:28:09.3 11
13.MM1.Zeťák MichaelBike Pro Racing ValMez 1:28:20.8 20
14.MM2.Musil FilipBT Kola Kaňkovský 1:28:25.9 17
15.MS7.Mádr RenéSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 1:28:55.2 10
16.MS8.Sovadina MartinCyklo Žopy 1:28:58.4 9
17.MP1.Solař KryštofBike Pro Racing ValMez 1:29:09.5 20
18.MP2.Anděl JanVSK Vsetín 1:29:51.4 17
21.MS9.Hilšer MiroslavOlomouc 1:32:18.1 8
22.ZM1.Stočková NikolBike 2000 1:33:33.0 20
25.MS10.Hladiš DavidCykloklub Morava 1:34:59.1 7
28.MM3.Herman OndrejBike Pro Racing ValMez 1:36:02.5 15
29.MS11.Prudil OndřejLazinov 1:36:13.1 6
31.MS12.Trpělka KryštofReda 1:36:23.9 5
34.MM4.Novák RadekTěšetice 1:37:58.9 13
36.ZM2.Boniatti KristinaBike Pro Racing ValMez 1:38:06.5 17
39.MS13.Cimburek MichalVerdem Dolní Roveň 1:38:33.9 4
41.ZP1.Krupová LucieVelociped Walkers 1:38:59.9 20
42.ZP2.Nováková BarboraBike Pro Racing ValMez 1:39:00.7 17
43.MP3.Plesník KristiánBT Kola Kaňkovský 1:39:17.0 15
46.ZS1.Kneblová EditaBike Pro Racing ValMez 1:41:25.6 20
47.MS14.Hotový MichalCyklo Polách a syn 1:41:37.9 3
48.MP4.Bárta TomášEleven 1:42:21.7 13
50.MS15.Oslizlo RadekNovatop Lapierre 1:43:54.7 2
55.MM5.Valigura JiříTJ Cyklistika Uničov 1:44:56.4 12
61.MS16.Horák FilipDubicko 1:47:47.2 1
63.MM6.Hejtmánek MarekC.A.C Šumperk 1:50:41.2 11
66.MM7.Šebesta DominikCykloklub Morava 1:52:26.9 10
70.ZS2.Kukulová MartinaCyklo Polách a syn 1:53:39.1 17
77.ZM3.Planičková EvaBikesport Team Mohelnice 1:55:54.0 15
78.ZJ Bjalková TamaraCyklo Polách a syn 1:56:09.7  
85.ZS3.Mynářová GabrielaMTB Ondřejník 1:59:43.2 15
87.ZM4.Cendelínová LucieRuda nad Moravou 2:01:06.4 13
88.MM8.Šincl JiríMohelnice 2:02:09.2 9
89.ZS4.Lahová BarboraBT Kola Kaňkovský 2:03:27.6 13
91.ZS5.Jakubová DominikaBT Kola Kaňkovský 2:03:31.0 12
92.MS17.Bartořík Petr 2:03:54.1 0
95.MM9.Žaluda JanIVT Náchod 2:04:18.0 8
96.ZS6.Langerová LindaBike Pro Racing ValMez 2:04:57.1 11
98.MP5.Macek JanSlušnej oddíl 2:05:16.0 12
102.ZP3.Macková BarboraCirlibaba 2:08:07.1 15
103.ZM5.Holinková RadkaNemile 2:09:36.6 12
106.MM10.Šana JiríProstějov 2:10:52.2 7
108.MS18.Peroutka MatyášLukov u Zlína 2:13:17.9 0
110.MP6.Dressler Robert 2:15:04.4 11
115.MM11.Žaluda JakubIVT Náchod 2:17:07.5 6
121.ZP4.Závrbská MagdalenaPřílepy 2:24:12.9 13
123.ZM6.Lahová TerezaBT Kola Kaňkovský 2:24:43.6 11
126.MS19.Novotný MartinŠtěpánov 2:34:41.8 0
129.MP7.Stejskal ŠimonIVT Náchod 2:36:49.1 10
133.MP8.Bureš ŠtěpánCykloklub Morava 2:46:14.6 9
134.MM12.Macek DanielTrojnožky Cykloklub 2:52:55.9 5
135.ZS7.Šnirychová MarkétaDolany 2:55:19.1 10
136.MP9.Cendelín JanRuda nad Moravou 2:55:45.6 8
144.ZP5.Střídová LucieCykloklub Morava 3:24:57.3 12
 MP Smrček ZdenekTroubelice-Pískov DNF  
 MM Winkler VojtěchSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk DNF