2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Moravský Bikemaraton 2008 - výsledky: 30 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie: děti do 15 let
Délka: 30 km
Čas: 11:00
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MS1.Doležal MilanTJ Favorit Brno 01:16:27.4 20
2.MS2.Machulka KamilEdie Team Vsetín 01:17:15.4 17
3.MS3.Markos TanasBike Team Zlaté Hory 01:19:32.4 15
4.MS4.Fusek MartinEdie Team Vsetín 01:19:44.9 13
5.MS5.Mikeš JakubBT Kola Kaňkovský 01:20:44.1 12
6.MS6.Schneider MartinMapei Cyklo Kaňkovský 01:22:57.1 11
7.MS7.Köver OndřejCykloklub Morava 01:22:59.5 10
8.MS8.Kolář PavelCK Skuteč 01:23:46.6 9
9.MS9.Pešek JaroslavCK Skuteč 01:23:46.9 8
10.MS10.Valečka DanielCK Skuteč 01:23:51.6 7
11.MS11.Dovrtěl DavidCyklo Žopy 01:24:32.5 6
12.MS12.Urbášek JanTJ Cyklistika Uničov 01:26:24.4 5
13.ZS1.Machulková BarboraEdie Team Vsetín 01:26:39.6 20
15.MS13.Wagner RobinCaska Invest Zábřeh 01:27:17.4 4
16.MS14.Závrbský LadislavTrob Racing Team 01:27:48.2 3
18.MS15.Smrček JanOHSTO 01:28:07.1 2
19.MS16.Juhaniak OndřejC.A.C Šumperk 01:28:28.0 1
25.MS17.Štancl DanielFactor Bike Team 01:31:43.2 0
28.MS18.Brokeš RostislavCykloklub Rampušák 01:32:55.2 0
29.MS19.Pavlík MichalCK Slovan Moravská Třebová 01:32:55.6 0
31.MS20.Holinka DavidNemile 01:33:41.1 0
32.MS21.Janalík MarekLK Baník Ostrava 01:33:43.7 0
33.ZS2.Sikorová MichaelaTJ TŽ Třinec 01:33:49.7 17
34.MS22.Tempír TomášDekhome Cannondale 01:33:56.4 0
37.MP1.Musil FilipEdie Team Vsetín 01:36:22.9 20
38.MP2.Anděl JanVSK Vsetín 01:36:34.4 17
40.MS23.Hilšer MiroslavOlomouc 01:37:16.8 0
41.MP3.Zeťák MichaelEdie Team Vsetín 01:37:23.3 15
46.MS24.Sovadina MartinCyklo Žopy 01:39:32.6 0
49.MS25.Eliáš DavidBike Team Zlaté Hory 01:40:52.5 0
53.ZM1.Krzyžanková LenkaTJ TŽ Třinec 01:41:51.7 20
54.MP4.Solař KryštofEdie Team Vsetín 01:41:52.1 13
56.ZM2.Stočková NikolBike 2000 01:42:57.2 17
60.MS26.Kruš Marek 01:43:30.4 0
62.MS27.Marada FrantišekCykloklub Morava 01:44:25.5 0
65.MS28.Petřek MichalMapei Cyklo Kaňkovský 01:46:37.3 0
72.MS29.Obšil TomášOHSTO 01:50:00.8 0
73.MS30.Cimburek MichalVerdem Dolní Roveň 01:50:20.4 0
75.MM1.Hejtmánek MarekC.A.C Šumperk 01:50:34.5 20
76.MP5.Plesník KristiánBT Kola Kaňkovský 01:50:35.2 12
79.MS31.Řyšavý TomášCyklo Kassai Boskovice 01:51:48.5 0
84.MS32.Valigura MartinCykloklub Morava 01:52:43.1 0
85.MS33.Kusý RobertOmega Martin 01:53:43.5 0
90.ZP1.Kozelská PetraBike 2000 01:56:34.4 20
93.MP6.Bárta TomášBikesport Team Mohelnice 01:57:26.4 11
95.MS34.Kališ FrantišekBike Team Zlaté Hory 01:57:36.3 0
100.MS35.Smolicha TomášCyklo TJ Písečná 02:00:31.1 0
104.MS36.Stratil FilipCykloklub Morava 02:01:55.2 0
106.MS37.Smrček PetrPískov 02:02:49.6 0
108.MP7.Valigura JiříCykloklub Morava 02:06:00.5 10
109.MS38.Dušek ZdenekČeská Třebová 02:06:26.5 0
112.ZM3.Planičková EvaBikesport Team Mohelnice 02:08:07.6 15
115.ZP2.Krupová LucieVelociped Walkers 02:08:37.0 17
119.MS39.Hotový MichalPostřelmov 02:10:55.4 0
120.ZS3.Brokešová JanaCykloklub Rampušák 02:11:21.9 15
121.ZM4.Langerová LindaNavibike Hranice 02:11:37.7 13
122.ZP3.Cendelínová LucieRuda nad Moravou 02:11:50.1 15
126.ZP4.Pilchovská AnetaSK Šafrata Bohumín 02:12:32.8 13
128.MP8.Václavek MartinNemile 02:12:35.3 9
131.MP9.Citora Luki 02:13:11.0 8
140.MS40.Drexler FilipPřáslavice 02:15:11.0 0
141.ZP5.Holinková RadkaNemile 02:16:26.3 12
144.MM2.Marada VáclavCykloklub Morava 02:16:49.3 17
145.ZM5.Jakubová DominikaBT Kola Kaňkovský 02:17:35.5 12
146.MM3.Dvořák DavidManiac Pedals 02:17:49.8 15
150.ZP6.Závrbská MagdalenaPřílepy 02:19:56.5 11
152.MP10.Šebesta DominikCykloklub Morava 02:21:52.9 7
155.ZS4.Sedláčková MonikaSKC Prostějov 02:22:43.0 13
157.ZP7.Macková BarboraCirlibaba 02:27:12.7 10
163.MP11.Jílek OndřejŠumperk 02:33:17.0 6
170.MP12.Gabryš LubomírKoloděje 02:56:41.8 5
171.ZM6.Gabryšová PetraKoloděje 02:57:52.6 11
175.MP13.Jiřík PetrOlomouc 03:13:03.1 4
 MS Jablončík LukášProxima DNF  
 MS Karas TomášVeselí nad Moravou DNF  
 ZS Šnirychová MarkétaDolany DNF