2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Časovka na Dlouhé stráně 2008 - výsledky: Časovka editovat

Vypsané kategorie: všechny
Délka:
Čas: 17:00
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MJ1.Vostrčil DavidCK MTB Hlinsko 50:00 20
2.MB1.Vaňous JanFelt race team 50:14 20
3.MJ2.Fabián JakubSK Žamberk Tessuti sport 50:16 17
4.MB2.Krejčí VladislavCykloklub Morava 51:10 17
5.MC1.Vala MartinCykloklub Stará Ves 52:51 20
6.MA1.Kechrt TomášCyklo Polách a syn 54:18 20
7.MA2.Unzeitig MartinCykloklub Morava 54:42 17
8.MA3.Koňarik DavidDama Sport 55:01 15
9.MJ3.Mádr JiříSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 55:14 15
10.MJ4.Barák Radek 55:25 13
11.MJ5.Linhart PetrDama Sport 55:43 12
12.MB3.Kašpar TomášTC Sport Desná 55:46 15
13.MB4.Vošický PavelDama Sport 56:39 13
14.MB5.Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn 57:05 12
15.MC2.Horký LubomírCyklo Polách a syn 57:23 17
16.MA4.Axmann DavidHýbl team 57:25 13
17.MA5.Zlámal TomášSK Piranha Bike 57:45 12
18.MS1.Hýbl JaroslavSki Klub Šumperk 57:53 20
19.MD1.Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk 57:56 20
20.MJ6.Směšný JanSki Snow Surf Sport 58:29 11
21.MB6.Fišnar JiříTC Sport Desná 58:56 11
22.MC3.Čejka PetrCykloklub Morava 59:23 15
23.MJ7.Borák MartinCyklo Polách a syn 59:37 10
24.MA6.Vitešník AdamBike sport Uničov 59:45 11
25.MA7.Keprt JanSK Nadoraz 60:10 10
26.MB7.Kulík VladislavCykloklub Morava 60:50 10
27.MC4.Marada JosefCykloklub Morava 60:54 13
28.MC5.Malínek LuděkDama Sport 61:03 12
29.MC6.Brokeš RostislavCykloklub Rampušák 61:54 11
30.MC7.Sanetřík Luděk 63:05 10
31.MB8.Nosál PavelBikesport Team Mohelnice 64:47 9
32.MS2.Schneider MartinMapei Cyklo Kaňkovský 65:32 17
33.MB9.Cink DanielCyklo Polách a syn 65:52 8
34.MB10.Kopa MichalCyklo Polách a syn 66:33 7
35.MB11.Plesník PetrLesnice 68:02 6
36.ZB1.Valouchová MarieŠumperk 68:02 20
37.MC8.Mazák JosefSilný Team Uničov 69:00 9
38.MA8.Barák Martin 70:32 9
39.ZA1.Válková LenkaCyklo Polách a syn 70:34 20
40.MB12.Podhrázský Jan 71:12 5
41.MA9.Nétek RostislavCykloklub Morava 72:52 8
42.MM1.Fabián TomášSK Žamberk Tessuti sport 75:44 20
43.MC9.Bartfay PavelBuldoci Rapotín 77:28 8
44.ZB2.Komárková EvaCyklo Polách a syn 78:24 17
45.ZB3.Tichá Daniela 78:30 15
46.MD2.Keprt JanSK Nadoraz 81:00 17
47.MD3.Ston Pavel 81:24 15
48.MD4.Krmela FrantišekŠumperk 83:48 13
49.MD5.Brückner IvanBohdíkov 84:05 12
50.MS3.Durchánek JanCykloklub Morava 87:14 15
51.MS4.Mádr RenéVelké Losiny 87:42 13
52.MC10.Dohnal PavelŠumperk 88:51 7
53.MB13.Adam Tomáš 94:54 4
54.MC11.Chlebníček JiříCykloklub Morava 114:48 6