2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Moravský Bikemaraton 2007 - výsledky: 30 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka: 30 km
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MS1.Kadúch Jan2K bike club Odry 01:15:21.7 20
2.MJ1.Toman LukášCK Carla-Kupkolo 01:15:51.6 20
3.MS2.Smolík MarekSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 01:19:16.5 17
4.MM1.Fusek MartinEdie Team Vsetín 01:22:17.7 20
5.MS3.Athanasios MarkosBike Team Zlaté Hory 01:25:08.3 15
6.MS4.Ročeň PatrikCK Skuteč 01:26:00.4 13
7.MS5.Hýbl JaroslavSki Klub Šumperk 01:27:06.0 12
8.MA1.Mička BronislavVeřovice 01:27:08.8 20
9.MS6.Doležal MilanTJ Favorit Brno 01:27:10.3 11
10.MS7.Machulka KamilEdie Team Vsetín 01:27:19.0 10
11.MS8.Bílý PatrikEdie Team Vsetín 01:27:25.1 9
12.MS9.Schneider MartinMapei Cyklo Kaňkovský 01:27:36.2 8
13.MD1.Leicht JiříASPV Těchonín 01:27:44.3 20
14.MD2.Vaňourek JiříSudkov 01:28:05.5 17
15.MJ2.Kouřil PatrikVašíček pekařství a cukrářství 01:28:48.3 17
16.MS10.Kolář PavelCK Skuteč 01:28:54.7 7
17.MJ3.Solař ErikEdie Team Vsetín 01:29:01.1 15
18.MS11.Swiatek MichalC.A.C Šumperk 01:29:30.9 6
19.MS12.Lužný FilipMTW bike 01:29:35.8 5
20.MS13.Schneider JanCK Slovan Moravská Třebová 01:31:47.6 4
21.MS14.Musil LukášEdie Team Vsetín 01:32:22.0 3
22.MS15.Mikeš JakubCyklo Kaňkovský 01:32:24.5 2
23.ZS1.Sedláčková MonikaEdie Team Vsetín 01:32:25.1 20
24.MA2.Kašpar JiříDama Sport 01:33:07.2 17
25.MS16.Závrbský LadislavTrob Racing Team 01:33:15.3 1
26.MS17.Dovrtěl DavidTrob Racing Team 01:33:15.5 0
27.MD3.Heger KurtMaxidek Cannondale 01:33:17.9 15
28.MC1.Šťastný VáclavSilný Team Uničov 01:33:41.8 20
29.MA3.Fanta Jakub 01:33:42.2 15
30.MD4.Zapletal FrantišekCirlibaba 01:34:43.3 13
31.MS18.Blaháček DanielVašíček pekařství a cukrářství 01:34:45.6 0
32.ZS2.Bergerová KarolínaCarla 01:35:03.3 17
33.MD5.Palkovič RastislavBratislava 01:35:30.0 12
34.MB1.Pítr MiloslavVeřovice 01:35:31.3 20
35.MM2.Heczko FilipTJ TŽ Třinec 01:35:31.5 17
36.MC2.Heczko BronislavTJ TŽ Třinec 01:35:31.8 17
37.ZM1.Rezková AnetaBike 2000 01:35:40.6 20
38.MC3.Rezek AntonínBike 2000 01:35:53.1 15
39.MC4.Dovrtěl ZdenekCyklo Žopy 01:36:03.0 13
40.MD6.Mattuš MilanMerida Biking Team 01:36:06.2 11
41.MM3.Štancl DanielFactor Bike Team 01:36:14.0 15
42.MS19.Holinka DavidNemile 01:36:59.1 0
43.MS20.Karger Václav 01:38:29.1 0
44.MS21.Zemánek DavidCyklo Kassai Boskovice 01:40:05.8 0
45.MS22.Jílek JakubCyklo Polách a syn 01:40:11.1 0
46.MB2.Zátopek KarelVeřovice 01:40:20.4 17
47.ZS3.Bergerová KateřinaCarla 01:40:45.7 15
48.MS23.Juhaniak OndřejKellys Racing team 01:40:45.7 0
49.MS24.Durchánek JanCykloklub Morava 01:41:07.6 0
50.MS25.Štefek MichalMapei Cyklo Kaňkovský 01:41:15.5 0
51.ZB1.Zbořilová ZlatkaSlušnej oddíl 01:41:21.4 20
52.ZA1.Běhalová BarboraCyklo Kaňkovský 01:42:16.6 20
53.MB3.Mádr RenéVelké Losiny 01:42:48.4 15
54.MS26.Drexler FilipPřáslavice 01:42:49.2 0
55.MD7.Hrubý LubošKarbid 01:43:34.6 10
56.MD8.Novotný AlešSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 01:43:57.1 9
57.MJ4.Polách JakubCyklo Polách a syn 01:44:00.4 13
58.ZM2.Krzyžanková LenkaTJ TŽ Třinec 01:44:10.4 17
59.MC5.Krzyžanek JaroslavTJ TŽ Třinec 01:44:11.6 12
60.MA4.Bubeníček TomášSulko 01:44:15.2 13
61.MD9.Janoš RudolfBystřice pod Hostýnem 01:44:39.2 8
62.MA5.Brada LukášUničov 01:44:58.9 12
63.MS27.Žváček MilanBBB Mohelnice 01:45:00.1 0
64.ZA2.Mizerová OlgaCykloklub Morava 01:45:30.0 17
65.MP1.Musil FilipEdie Team Vsetín 01:46:16.6 20
66.MS28.Sitta MartinNemile - Lupěné 01:47:00.7 0
67.MJ5.Schejbal MartinJapek 01:47:04.7 12
68.MC6.Škola IvoOlomouc 01:47:27.4 11
69.MS29.Köver OndřejCykloklub Morava 01:47:36.2 0
70.ZA3.Nejezchlebová IvaZeelandia 01:47:49.1 15
71.MS30.Kunst TomášPraha-Hlubočepy 01:48:05.4 0
72.ZB2.Rezková RenátaBike 2000 01:49:34.6 17
73.MA6.Košovský MartinCzucz 01:49:37.8 11
74.MA7.Badal OndřejZábřeh 01:49:44.9 10
75.MM4.Sovadina MartinTrob Racing Team 01:49:54.9 13
76.MB4.Sovadina PetrCyklo Žopy 01:49:59.5 13
77.ZA4.Ondrušková IvaHaPe Brno 01:50:28.1 13
78.ZA5.Petříková HanaBike sport Uničov 01:50:28.7 12
79.MD10.Mikéska BohuslavBranopac CZ 01:50:37.0 7
80.MC7.Valla AlexandrBranopac CZ 01:50:37.6 10
81.ZB3.Vallová DagmarBranopac CZ 01:50:40.2 15
82.MB5.Soldán TomášCyklo Žopy 01:51:35.4 12
83.MB6.Černý LubomírRapotín 01:51:47.8 11
84.ZA6.Skálová Lada 01:52:25.0 11
85.MB7.Pátek RichardSulko 01:52:25.7 10
86.MC8.Kopa MiroslavZábřeh 01:52:30.1 9
87.MS31.Krňávek TomášCirlibaba 01:53:44.2 0
88.MS32.Kostelecký StanislavKC Luže Košumberk 01:53:56.7 0
89.MB8.Melicher PeterOmega Martin 01:54:34.0 9
90.MB9.Polášek RomanBikesport Team Mohelnice 01:54:36.1 8
91.ZB4.Zavadilová DrahoslavaMTB Ondřejník 01:54:42.3 13
92.MM5.Kult DanielCyklo sport Stratílek 01:54:43.7 12
93.ZA7.Uvírová KarinaSemix Pluso 01:54:53.1 10
94.MD11.Kohout VladimírSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 01:55:00.3 6
95.MB10.Navrátil RomanNáměšť na Hané 01:55:15.1 7
96.MS33.Novotný KarelŠtěpánov 01:55:22.9 0
97.ZB5.Škvarková Renáta 01:56:30.4 12
98.MA8.Kouřil ViktorSoNet 01:56:57.4 9
99.ZB6.Vítková VlaďkaNutela 01:57:37.3 11
100.MC9.Vítek BorisNutela 01:57:37.4 8
101.MC10.Šafařík JaromírVemblödi 01:57:41.1 7
102.ZB7.Lisická Zuzana 01:58:45.5 10
103.MP2.Solař KryštofEdie Team Vsetín 01:58:56.5 17
104.MS34.Náhlík ZdeněkKellys Racing team 01:59:12.3 0
105.MC11.Závrbský LadislavTrob Racing Team 01:59:25.6 6
106.ZA8.Křížková BarboraMelites 01:59:38.7 9
107.MM6.Mádr RenéClub Velké Losiny 01:59:39.1 11
108.ZM3.Rizmanova RebekaOmega Martin 01:59:42.9 15
109.MP3.Hejtmánek MarekC.A.C Šumperk 02:00:08.9 15
110.ZS4.Michalčáková AnnaMostkov 02:00:16.7 13
111.MM7.Halouzka JiříPekařství Halouzka 02:00:19.1 10
112.MJ6.Strecha JurajPekáreň Brojo 02:00:46.8 11
113.ZB8.Rizmanova BeataOmega Martin 02:01:08.4 9
114.ZA9.Mazalová BarboraOmega Martin 02:01:10.5 8
115.ZB9.Vlašánková RenataAlimpek 02:01:15.9 8
116.ZB10.Šourková SimonaJizerské pekárny 02:01:33.2 7
117.MB11.Hovadík JiříSoNet 02:01:56.3 6
118.MC12.Fanta LadislavOlomouc 02:02:33.1 5
119.MA9.Děkan FilipOpava 02:02:48.6 8
120.MJ7.Růžička JanZábřeh 02:02:51.7 10
121.MC13.Kult MarcelCyklo sport Stratílek 02:02:52.1 4
122.ZB11.Smejkalová IvanaSkol Choceň 02:03:27.6 6
123.MJ8.Hrubý Jaroslav 02:04:48.3 9
124.MA10.Škola Ivo 02:06:11.5 7
125.MP4.Halouzka Jakub 02:07:30.7 13
126.MB12.Weinlich Roman 02:09:13.0 5
127.ZA10.Morozovová IvaAlimpek 02:09:25.4 7
128.MM8.Smolicha TomášSki Snow Surf Sport 02:09:53.8 9
129.ZA11.Bartoníčková MiladaČeská Třebová 02:10:52.2 6
130.ZB12.Šmolíková DanaAlimpek 02:11:01.8 5
131.ZA12.Hellebrandová Lenka 02:11:47.1 5
132.MM9.Fabián TomášSK Žamberk Tessuti sport 02:11:51.9 8
133.MS35.Kusý RobertOmega Martin 02:12:31.1 0
134.MB13.Tkáč Kamil 02:13:08.4 4
135.MS36.Tkáč Adam 02:13:08.4 0
136.MP5.Plesník KristiánCyklo Kaňkovský 02:14:37.8 12
137.MA11.Czucz JanCzucz 02:16:37.2 6
138.ZB13.Köverová JarmilaCykloklub Morava 02:16:37.2 4
139.ZA13.Hrušková MarkétaCykloklub Morava 02:16:40.6 4
140.ZB14.Schejbalová MartaJapek 02:18:23.5 3
141.ZA14.Vymazalová AlenaSlušnej oddíl 02:19:00.4 3
142.MD12.Hrubý PetrBéci Lesnice 02:19:03.2 5
143.MS37.Bundil Roman 02:19:49.0 0
144.ZA15.Urbášková VěraSulko 02:19:51.9 2
145.MD13.Kuba VojmírHanušovice 02:19:53.6 4
146.ZA16.Najmanová DenisaSoNet 02:20:07.9 1
147.ZA17.Nožičková KatkaUničov 02:20:53.2 0
148.ZM4.Šnirychová MarkétaDolany 02:21:11.5 13
149.MB14.Šnirych FrantišekDolany 02:21:12.3 3
150.ZM5.Macková AnetaCirlibaba 02:22:06.5 12
151.ZB15.Leichtová ZdenkaASPV Těchonín 02:23:09.3 2
152.ZA18.Doležalová JulieCykloklub Morava 02:24:28.2 0
153.MC14.Domonkos JúliusAli-bi 02:26:06.6 3
154.MB15.Brablík KamilOmega Martin 02:28:05.8 2
155.MC15.Szücs ErvinAli-bi 02:28:08.1 2
156.MS38.Szücs DanielAli-bi 02:28:15.7 0
157.MC16.Kálmán RudolfAli-bi 02:28:23.6 1
158.ZA19.Sedláková BarboraGrundfos 02:29:34.4 0
159.ZA20.Tomčíková DrahoslavaOmega Martin 02:29:38.6 0
160.MB16.Holinka RadekNemile 02:35:10.3 1
161.MP6.Šebesta DominikCykloklub Morava 02:35:19.8 11
162.MS39.Škopík KubaManiac Pedals 02:36:55.7 0
163.MB17.Šmolík VáclavAlimpek 02:38:48.5 0
164.ZA21.Benešová Pavlína 02:39:26.1 0
165.ZS5.Skřebská KateřinaVemblödi 02:44:54.2 12
166.ZJ1.Petříková MonikaVemblödi 02:44:54.2 20
167.ZB16.Kýrová AdélaOcelové haly 02:45:50.8 1
168.ZB17.Berezňáková DagmarJapek 02:47:03.0 0
169.MB18.Berhel Vojtěch 02:54:07.3 0
170.ZB18.Tomášková DanaCykloklub Morava 03:02:13.5 0
171.ZB19.Zejfartová JanaCykloklub Morava 03:04:10.0 0
172.MP7.Ševčík JakubČerní koně 03:11:06.9 10
173.ZA22.Ševčíková JanaRosice 03:11:07.6 0
174.ZP1.Ševčíková KateřinaČerní koně 03:13:23.4 20
175.MP8.Matoušek DavidJapek 03:13:28.4 9
176.MS40.Pospíšil JanSulko 03:16:56.0 0
177.ZP2.Pospíšilová AlexandraSulko 03:17:12.9 17
178.ZA23.Pospíšilová GabrielaSulko 03:17:14.6 0
179.ZM6.Špurková Veronika 05:16:42.1 11
180.MB19.Špůrek Dušan 05:16:53.4 0
181.MP9.Špůrek Ondřej 05:16:56.4 8