2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

VC MTB Leštiny 2007 - výsledky: Leština editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
 MA1.Kechrt TomášCyklo Polách a syn   20
 ZA1.Valouchová MarieCyklo Polách a syn   20
 ZB1.Komárková EvaCyklo Polách a syn   20
 MC1.Hrubý PetrCaska Invest Zábřeh   20
 MB1.Hekele EmilRádio Haná   20
 MM1.Brokeš RostislavCykloklub Rampušák   20
 MP1.Hejtmánek MarekC.A.C Šumperk   20
 ZP1.Mikešová LenkaCyklo Kaňkovský   20
 ZS1.Brokešová JanaCykloklub Rampušák   20
 MS1.Smolík MarekSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk   20
 MD1.Homola MiroslavCykloklub Morava   20
 MJ1.Lacina Jaroslav2K bike club Odry   20
 ZS2.Šafářová Lucie   17
 MM2.Fabián TomášSK Žamberk Tessuti sport   17
 MP2.Šebesta DominikLeština   17
 MS2.Náhlík ZdeněkKellys Racing team   17
 ZP2.Planičková EvaRájec   17
 ZA2.Štýbnarová RadkaMaxidek Cannondale   17
 MD2.Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk   17
 MC2.Eliáš JosefVíno Karabina   17
 MJ2.Hynek JanMaxidek Cannondale   17
 MA2.Žák IvoProxima   17
 MB2.Fišnar JiříTC Sport Desná   17
 MS3.Hýbl JaroslavSki Klub Šumperk   15
 MD3.Leicht JiříASPV Těchonín   15
 MB3.Kohout TomášVemblödi   15
 MA3.Mazák LukášSK Piranha Bike   15
 MC3.Vala MartinRýmařov   15
 ZA3.Gieselová PavlínaCykloklub Morava   15
 MM3.Hynek MatoušMaxidek Cannondale   15
 MJ3.Solanský Radek2K bike club Odry   15
 ZP3.Šroubková Veronika   15
 MP3.Pastrnek Tomáš   15
 MA4.Šváb JiříCykloklub Morava   13
 MP4.Dohnálek Jan   13
 ZA4.Tkadlecová BarboraCykloklub Morava   13
 MS4.Žváček MilanBBB Mohelnice   13
 MM4.Mádr RenéClub Velké Losiny   13
 MC4.Hejtmánek MilošC.A.C Šumperk   13
 MD4.Brückner IvanBohdíkov   13
 MB4.Krejčí VladislavCykloklub Morava   13
 MJ4.Axmann DavidSK Štíty   13
 MJ5.Fabián JakubKrálíky   12
 MB5.Jílek MartinCyklo Polách a syn   12
 MP5.Valigura JiříCykloklub Morava   12
 MC5.Felkl LuděkMaxidek Cannondale   12
 MM5.Flášar DavidHrabová   12
 MS5.Juhaniak OndřejVelké Losiny   12
 MA5.Kousal LukášCykloklub Morava   12
 MD5.Heger KurtBikesport Team Mohelnice   12
 MS6.Šafář Kamil   11
 MJ6.Hynek DominikMaxidek Cannondale   11
 MM6.Smolicha TomášCyklo TJ Písečná   11
 MC6.Brokeš RostislavCykloklub Rampušák   11
 MD6.Smyček ČestmírŠumperk   11
 MB6.Valigura MartinCykloklub Morava   11
 MA6.Musil ŠtěpánTJ Sokol Písečná u Žamberka   11
 MJ7.Vostrčil DavidKrálíky   10
 MA7.Zlámal TomášSK Piranha Bike   10
 MB7.Planička RobertSilný Team Uničov   10
 MS7.Valigura MartinCykloklub Morava   10
 MC7.Hynek ZdeněkMaxidek Cannondale   10
 MM7.Hotový MichalCyklo Polách a syn   10
 MD7.Doležal Zdenek   10
 MC8.Petřík IvanSilný Team Uničov   9
 MD8.Caha BohuslavBikesport Team Mohelnice   9
 MJ8.Mádr JiříTC Sport Desná   9
 MB8.Pastrnek PavelSkivelo neslyšících Olomouc   9
 MA8.Chlebníček JiříCykloklub Morava   9
 MJ9.Smolík JiříSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk   8
 MA9.Bín TomášSK Piranha Bike   8
 MB9.Janíček PetrCyklo Kaňkovský   8
 MC9.Nerušil RobertUničov   8
 MA10.Skála Jiří   7
 MC10.Doležal RudolfCykloklub Morava   7
 MJ10.Směšný JanSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk   7
 MB10.Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn   7
 MB11.Vošický PavelDama Sport   6
 MJ11.Linhart PetrDama Sport   6
 MA11.Benc LadislavSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk   6
 MC11.Křivák PetrVemblödi   6
 MJ12.Mikula JakubProxima   5
 MA12.Dudík JaroslavŠvihsport team   5
 MC12.Konopa MilanSki Snow Surf Sport   5
 MB12.Kessler JiříCirlibaba   5
 MB13.Hrubý PavelCaska Invest Zábřeh   4
 MA13.Wiedermann LukášBike sport Uničov   4
 MJ13.Hanyk Martin   4
 MB14.Kopa MichalCyklo Polách a syn   3
 MB15.Polášek RomanBikesport Team Mohelnice   2
 MC Malínek LuděkDama Sport DNF  
 MA Nétek RostislavCykloklub Morava DNF  
 MC Plesník KarelCyklo Kaňkovský DNF  
 ZB Mikešová ŠtěpánkaCyklo Kaňkovský DNF  
 MB Janda JiříCyklo Polách a syn DNF  
 MA Žahourek MartinProxima DNF  
 MC Tempír MiroslavMaxidek Cannondale DNF  
 ZB Šmakalová Pavlína DNF