2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Časovka na Dlouhé Stráně 2007 - výsledky: Časovka editovat

Vypsané kategorie: všechny
Délka:
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MB1.Krejčí VladislavCykloklub Morava 51: 38 20
2.MB2.Vaňous JanFelt race team 51: 40 17
3.MA1.Kechrt TomášCyklo Polách a syn 52: 37 20
4.MB3.Janda JiříCyklo Polách a syn 53:01 15
5.MJ1.Lacina Jaroslav2K bike club Odry 54: 20 20
5.MB4.Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn 54: 20 13
7.MC1.Vala MartinRýmařov 54: 44 20
8.MB5.Fišnar JiříTC Sport Desná 55: 36 12
9.MC2.Hrubý PetrCaska Invest Zábřeh 56: 04 17
10.MJ2.Horký DavidCaska Invest Zábřeh 56: 10 17
11.MC3.Orlich PetrFord Charouz Ústí n.O. 56: 16 15
12.MB6.Planička RobertSilný Team Uničov 56: 49 11
13.MJ3.Vostrčil DavidKrálíky 58: 10 15
14.MJ4.Axmann DavidSK Jedlí 58: 34 13
15.MB7.Kulík VladislavCykloklub Morava 58: 48 10
16.MB8.Kessler JiříOlšany 58: 54 9
17.MC4.Eliáš JosefCykloklub Morava 59: 12 13
18.MJ5.Fabián JakubKrálíky 59: 27 12
19.MA2.Vitešník AdamBike sport Uničov 59: 46 17
20.MC5.Brokeš RostislavCykloklub Rampušák 59: 53 12
21.MB9.Procházka MarekCyklo Polách a syn 59: 54 8
22.MD1.Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk 60: 24 20
23.MB10.Paclík MartinCyklo Polách a syn 60: 37 7
24.MB11.Urban Rostislav 60: 44 6
25.MJ6.Neumann JanDama Sport 60: 58 11
26.MC6.Marada JosefCykloklub Morava 61: 16 11
27.MJ7.Mazák TomášTJ Šumperk 61: 17 10
28.MJ8.Smolík JiříSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 61: 28 9
29.MA3.Šváb JiříCykloklub Morava 61: 35 15
30.MB12.Horký LubomírCyklo Polách a syn 61: 53 5
31.MC7.Čejka PetrCykloklub Morava 62: 02 10
32.MA4.Pech Michal 62: 43 13
33.MD2.Homola MiroslavCykloklub Morava 62: 51 17
34.MD3.Vychodil LubomírSilný Team Uničov 63: 29 15
35.MS1.Hýbl JaroslavSki Klub Šumperk 63: 36 20
36.MS2.Smolík MarekSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 64: 22 17
37.MA5.Mazák LukášSK Piranha Bike 64: 44 12
38.MA6.Kousal LukášCykloklub Morava 64: 45 11
39.MS3.Žváček MilanBBB Mohelnice 65: 04 15
40.ZA1.Rohlederová ZuzanaCyklo Polách a syn 65: 33 20
41.MA7.Hauk MartinDolní Studénky 65: 48 10
42.MJ9.Mádr JiříTC Sport Desná 65: 49 8
43.MJ10.Linhart PetrDama Sport 65: 52 7
44.MC8.Petřík IvanSilný Team Uničov 66: 29 9
45.MC9.Mazák JosefTJ Šumperk 68: 37 8
46.MD4.Brückner IvanBohdíkov 69: 32 13
47.MC10.Doležal RudolfCykloklub Morava 69: 48 7
48.MC11.Konopa MilanNový Malín 72: 05 6
49.ZA2.Valouchová MarieCyklo Polách a syn 74: 21 17
50.MD5.Kubín DanielHoral Šumperk 74: 38 12
51.MC12.Křivák Petr 75: 43 5
52.MC13.Bartfay PavelBary Rejhotice 76: 04 4
53.ZB1.Vojtíšková KamilaSki Snow Surf Sport 76: 18 20
54.MC14.Plesník KarelCyklo Kaňkovský 76: 45 3
55.MC15.Dohnal PavelŠumperk 80: 48 2
56.MM1.Brokeš RostislavCykloklub Rampušák 82: 34 20
57.MS4.Durchánek JanCykloklub Morava 87: 40 13
58.MJ11.Blažek MartinZábřeh 88: 18 6
59.ZA3.Štýbnarová RadkaMaxidek Cannondale 88: 43 15
60.MS5.Juhaniak OndřejVelké Losiny 90: 29 12
61.ZB2.Mikešová ŠtěpánkaAK Šternberk 96: 18 17
62.MC16.Dombai ZdeněkZábřeh 94: 44 1
 MB Pastrnek PavelSkivelo neslyšících Olomouc DSQ