2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Ramzovský bikemaraton 2015 - výsledky: 40KM editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
Výběr kategorie: Všechny   Muži A   Muži B   Muži C   Muži D   Junioři   Ženy A   Ženy B
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MA1.Petruš LubomírEthic sport 1:39:55 30
2.MA2.Skalický PavelRemerx Merida Team Kolín 1:43:44 25
3.MJ1.Bednarský VojtěchTNF bike team 1:47:16 30
4.MB1.Kestler AlešYogi Racing Ostrava 1:47:26 30
5.MB2.Kechrt TomášIn-Life Cycling Team 1:49:36 25
6.MB3.Sedlář JakubNovatop Lapierre 1:50:19 21
7.MA3.Borák MartinIn-Life Cycling Team 1:50:38 21
8.MC1.Krč TomášKTM Šumperk 1:53:11 30
9.MA4.Navařík RobertNava sport 1:56:24 18
10.MJ2.Pokorný JiříSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 1:56:32 25
11.MA5.Novák Petr4ever Cyklo Bulis 1:56:57 16
12.MA6.Horák FilipBikesport Team Mohelnice 1:56:58 15
13.MB4.Válek AdamDrásal Team Holešov 1:58:04 18
14.MC2.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 1:59:05 25
15.MA7.Hladiš DavidTNF bike team 1:59:43 14
16.MD1.Spáčil LeopoldNovatop Lapierre 1:59:45 30
17.MC3.Navařík RobertNava sport 2:01:34 21
18.MB5.Václavík PavelOknoplast Šumperk 2:01:52 16
19.MJ3.Hejtmánek MarekSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 2:02:29 21
20.MB6.Sýkora PavelOpava 2:02:38 15
21.MC4.Pospíšil PetrOn road racing team 2:02:48 18
22.MC5.Beneš PavelNava sport 2:05:25 16
23.MA8.Fláma MiroslavBike sport Uničov 2:05:32 13
24.MA9.Knotek OndřejeSeNBáci 2:08:36 12
25.MJ4.Fláma TomášBike sport Uničov 2:09:00 18
26.MC6.Nečas MiroslavOn road racing team 2:09:19 15
27.MC7.Chuděj MarekCyklo Jeseník 2:11:19 14
28.MD2.Kouřil JiříFitko Jeseník 2:12:15 25
29.MA10.Reif JanLKT 80 Šumperk 2:13:01 11
30.MC8.Kulík VladislavCykloklub Morava 2:13:17 13
31.MB7.Pátek JanSportakus 2:13:18 14
32.MC9.Šedivý Marcel 2:14:21 12
33.MJ5.Malínek LukášDama Sport 2:14:37 16
34.MJ6.Bedeč JanJeseničtí orli 2:14:49 15
35.MB8.Glombíček JaneSeNBáci 2:14:55 13
36.MC10.Musila RenéSportakus 2:15:04 11
37.MD3.Hudeček DušanJeseničtí orli 2:16:02 21
38.MC11.Riedl Radomír 2:16:41 10
39.MJ7.Gasta EvženSC Samotišky 2:16:50 14
40.MJ8.Mach Ondřej 2:17:06 13
41.MA11.Jureček JiříOpava 2:17:45 10
42.MB9.Sobala MartinCyklo TJ Písečná 2:18:58 12
43.MC12.Černoch JakubeSeNBáci 2:19:19 9
44.MD4.Boreček TomášNovatop Lapierre 2:19:50 18
45.MA12.Machala JanCyklo TJ Písečná 2:20:03 9
46.MB10.Trojek KarelOknoplast Šumperk 2:20:46 11
47.MC13.Uchytil AloisBike Team Zlaté Hory 2:20:59 8
48.MD5.Vychodil LubomírIn-Life Cycling Team 2:21:43 16
49.MB11.Kavka KamilM.B.A. Racing 2:23:21 10
50.MB12.Kolínek Tomáš 2:23:25 9
51.MC14.Gargulák Michal 2:24:41 7
52.MA13.Reif TomášOlomouc 2:24:49 8
53.MD6.Kolář RobertSki Petříkov 2:25:49 15
54.MC15.Fláma MiroslavEkofarma Křížov 2:25:59 6
55.MD7.Trojek KarelOknoplast Šumperk 2:27:45 14
56.MA14.Koryťák RadekeSeNBáci 2:28:43 7
57.ZB1.Valouchová MarieŠumperk 2:29:21 30
58.MC16.Juřík KamilCyklo Jeseník 2:29:41 5
59.MC17.Švéda RomanTJ Jiskra Králíky 2:30:45 5
60.MC18.Holinej Tomasz 2:33:34 4
61.MD8.Sobala MiroslavCyklo TJ Písečná 2:33:45 13
62.MJ9.Parma DominikBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:34:27 12
63.MD9.Jiroutek JurajIn-Life Cycling Team 2:35:05 12
64.MC19.Neumann BorisJeseničtí orli 2:35:29 4
65.MB13.Dostál OndřejLazy Swines 2:36:44 8
66.MD10.Brückner IvanMTB Bohdíkov 2:36:50 11
67.ZA1.Václavíková MichaelaOknoplast Šumperk 2:39:08 30
68.MB14.Kovář DanielCyklo Jeseník 2:42:18 7
69.MA15.Sedlák LukášSMC Fort Ústí nad Orlicí 2:42:56 6
70.ZA2.Hartmanová Petra 2:43:53 25
71.MD11.Leicht JiříASPV Těchonín 2:44:32 10
72.MB15.Knotek TomášeSeNBáci 2:46:30 6
73.MJ10.Filip Jan 2:54:32 11
74.MC20.Rešl DavidBikesport Team Mohelnice 3:02:20 3
75.ZA3.Hundáková IvanaeSeNBáci 3:03:43 21
76.MD12.Černil Tomáš 3:05:52 9
77.MC21.Churý MartineSeNBáci 3:05:52 3
78.ZB2.Oravcová ZuzanaeSeNBáci 3:12:45 25
79.MA16.Novák Jan 3:24:20 5
80.ZA4.Schnaubeltová DanaPasseggiata Nový Malín 3:24:59 18
81.ZB3.Slívová Kateřina 3:33:29 21
82.MB16.Lasovský RomanLipová lázně 3:58:19 5
83.MD13.Komárek BedřichHlubočky 4:00:20 8
84.MD14.Všetička ZdeněkSKP Olomouc 4:07:56 7
 MA Veselý RadekŠumperk DNF  
 MC Hvolka PetrA Bike Club Ostrava DNF  
 MB Žák Marek DNF