2021 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Šumperský pohár 2021

Kalendář závodů editovat

č.   Zkr DatumMístoTypKoef
1.Leznické hópan 2021-zrušenoHopst05.05.2021LesniceXC0
2.Králecký úvoz 2021-zrušenoKrast26.05.2021KrálecXC0
3.VC Velké Losiny 2021Losso12.06.2021Velké LosinyXC1
4.XC Kolšov 2021Kolne27.06.2021KolšovXC1
5.Jeřáb 1003 2021Jerso17.07.2021Červená Vodamaraton1
6.XC Hynčice 2021Hynso24.07.2021Hynčice pod SušinouXC1
7.O cenu Rapotína 2021Rapne15.08.2021RapotínXC1
8.Moravský bikemaraton 2021Lešso28.08.2021Leštinamaraton1
9.Mohelnický půlmaraton 2021Mohne05.09.2021Mohelnicemaraton1
10.VC XC Hrabenov 2021Hrane19.09.2021HrabenovXC1
11.Uničovský pedál 2021Unine26.09.2021UničovXC1
12.Závěrečné vyhlášení 2021ZV    0

Body

Muži A
1.Fláma Tomáš60
2.Bednarský Vojtěch36
Navařík Robert36
Hejtmánek Marek36
5.Šich Petr25
Muži B
1.Vrbacký Tomáš55
2.Hlásný Radek43
3.Zbýň Martin33
4.Neset Jan30
5.Wolf David21
Muži C
1.Mervart Martin51
2.Planička Robert43
3.Krejčí Vladislav37
4.Bartoš Martin32
5.Pastrnek Pavel30
Muži D
1.Navařík Robert51
2.Beneš Pavel46
3.Kosek Jiří34
4.Hrubý Petr30
Hejtmánek Miloš30
Muži E
1.Kouřil Jiří60
2.Jiroutek Juraj50
3.Všetička Zdeněk35
4.Hynek Vladimír21
5.Eliáš Josef18
Junioři
1.Skoumal Roman46
2.Bureš Štěpán34
3.Zemene Jakub30
Mazůrek Tomáš30
5.Pokorný Ondřej25
Kadeti
1.Fröml Patrik39
2.Kohout Tomáš30
Sýkora Josef30
4.Svobodník Nikola25
5.Hruzík Matěj21
Starší žáci
1.Hynek Ondřej45
2.Wolf Jonáš34
3.Harlender Lukáš30
4.Blažek David25
Svoboda Marcel25
Mladší žáci
1.Klecker Adam46
2.Petrovský Marek36
3.Švub Martin34
4.Pražan Adam30
5.Hruda Tomáš25
Ženy A
1.Poláčková Pavlína30
Odehnalová Klára30
3.Musilová Natálie25
4.Wittnerová Bronislava21
 
Ženy B
1.Komárková Eva60
2.Přibylová Dagmar46
3.Kašparová Lenka25
4.Svobodová Eva18
5.Panochová Alena16
Starší žákyně
1.Novotná Justýna30
2.Tlamková Barbora25
3.Širučková Eliška21
4.Husáková Jolana18
 
Mladší žákyně
1.Rozehnalová Lucie51
2.Pantůčková Anna30
3.Čechová Eliška25
4.Smolíková Nela18
5.Mitvalská Bára0
Malí žáci
1.Kalina Matěj51
2.Jurka Lukáš41
3.Hruda Petr30
4.Herynek Jan28
5.Maivald Matyáš25
Předžáci
1.Břeň Štěpán51
2.Rozehnal Matěj41
3.Köhler Jaroslav32
4.Hruda Martin30
5.Zdráhal Mathias28
Benjamínci
1.Bittner Zdeněk46
2.Köhlerová Karolína40
3.Maivald Eliáš30
4.Banková Elsa25
5.Břeň Vítek22
Týmy
1.Bikesport Team Mohelnice209
2.Promotorsport184
3.Bike sport Uničov137
4.Moravec team135
5.Nava sport126

Počty závodníků

KategorieLosKolPrůměrMediánSuma
Muži A12810,01020
Muži B1258,58,517
Muži C131313,01326
Muži D81310,510,521
Muži E735,0510
Junioři766,56,513
Kadeti724,54,59
Starší žáci867,0714
Mladší žáci1258,58,517
Ženy A312,024
Ženy B253,53,57
Starší žákyně42,024
Mladší žákyně423,036
Malí žáci101211,01122
Předžáci171817,517,535
Benjamínci121011,01122
Všechny kat.138109123,5123,5247
Výpočet trval 138 ms