2021 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Šumperský pohár 2022

Kalendář závodů editovat

č.   Zkr DatumMístoTypKoef
1.propoziceMTB Po Jesnické magistrále 22Rymso14.05.2022RýmařovXC1
2.Leznické Hópan 2022Hopst18.05.2022LesniceXC1
3.Králecký úvoz 2022Krást25.05.2022Králec školkaXC1
4.XC Troubelice 2022Troso04.06.2022TroubeliceXC1
5.VC Velké Losiny 2022Losso11.06.2022Velké Losiny fot. hřištěXC1
6.XC Kolšov 2022Kolso25.06.2022KolšovXC1
7.Jeřáb 1003Jerso16.07.2022Červená Vodamaraton1
8.XC Hynčice 2022Hynso23.07.2022Hynčice pod SušinouXC1
9.O cenu Rapotína 2022Rapne14.08.2022RapotínXC1
10.Mohelnický půlmaraton 2022Mohne04.09.2022Mohelnicemaraton1
11.Časovka na Senovou 2022Senso17.09.2022HrabenovČasovka do vrchu1
12.Uničovský pedál 2022Unine25.09.2022UničovXC1

Body

Muži A
1.Fláma Tomáš193
2.Hejtmánek Marek153
3.Strupek Matyáš142
4.Kunert Dominik118
5.Zemene Jakub85
Muži B
1.Němec Patrik332
2.Novák Patrik241
3.Hlásný Radek224
4.Wolf David120
5.Zbýň Martin83
Muži C
1.Krejčí Vladislav194
2.Mervart Martin189
3.Ryšavý David149
4.Petřík Zdeněk126
5.Bartoš Martin102
Muži D
1.Hrubý Petr281
2.Beneš Pavel262
3.Kohout Tomáš228
4.Harlender Michal143
5.Staník Josef136
Muži E
1.Spáčil Leopold300
2.Kouřil Jiří247
3.Hynek Vladimír237
4.Peškar Josef152
5.Všetička Zdeněk151
Junioři
1.Kohout Tomáš277
2.Hejtmánek Antonín128
3.Janoušek Tomáš60
4.Chmela Lukáš50
5.Velen Jan41
Kadeti
1.Hynek Ondřej258
2.Fröml Patrik190
3.Blažek David126
4.Svoboda Marcel80
5.Halás Václav60
Starší žáci
1.Klecker Adam320
2.Wolf Jonáš245
3.Kořistka Jakub64
4.Daňhel Štěpán37
5.Kaňák Jan32
Mladší žáci
1.Kořistka Jakub205
2.Zvědělík Jakub185
3.Hemžský Lukáš125
4.Petrovský Marek110
5.Vacek Václav94
Ženy A
1.Hrubá Veronika360
2.Linhartová Štěpánka142
3.Reifová Naděžda64
4.Hemalová Tereza61
5.Petrušková Táňa46
Ženy B
1.Komárková Eva237
2.Kašparová Lenka218
3.Přibylová Dagmar80
4.Harlenderová Jitka46
5.Panochová Alena35
Kadetky
1.Poláková Eliška205
2.Staňová Šarlota30
Beštová Eliška30
Gajdošová Viktorie30
 
Starší žákyně
1.Kořistková Anna156
2.Žeravíková Ema43
3.Galušková Adéla30
Majkráková Laura30
Janovská Barbora30
Mladší žákyně
1.Rozehnalová Lucie221
2.Panochová Vanda89
3.Smolíková Nela81
4.Patrmannová Elen55
5.Kroupová Eliška30
Malí žáci
1.Kalina Matěj235
2.Jurka Lukáš224
3.Urbanský Dallas198
4.Jelínek Ondřej164
5.Brzobohatá Johanna110
Předžáci
1.Bubeníček Adam325
2.Köhler Jaroslav260
3.Bittner Zdeněk179
4.Leszczynski Maxmilian121
5.Zlámal Lukáš98
Benjamínci
1.Brzobohatý Ludvík196
2.Novotný Šimon109
3.Boxan Oliver78
4.Jedlička Jiří66
5.Cinková Tereza48
Týmy
1.Bikesport Team Mohelnice1336
2.Bike sport Uničov943
3.Promotorsport942
4.Bike Team Zlaté Hory837
5.Kolárna704

Počty závodníků

KategorieRymHopKráTroLosKolJerHynRapMohSenUniPrůměrMediánSuma
Muži A129669575813137,06,584
Muži B8941093551218557,86,593
Muži C121141495579275119,99119
Muži D1311101214817811168911,411137
Muži E6565777667545,9671
Junioři513315342132,6331
Kadeti8343634234333,8346
Starší žáci9326442354174,2450
Mladší žáci81191035646334,94,559
Ženy A6321325434123,0336
Ženy B4122227237122,9235
Kadetky2111111110,8110
Starší žákyně412212721,81,521
Mladší žákyně31123335312,12,525
Malí žáci30961726131316181361014,813177
Předžáci1710415161013815116911,210,5134
Benjamínci378665664125,3663
Všechny kat.15078551141297510486120144518599,3951191
Výpočet trval 406 ms