2021 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

MTB Po Jesnické magistrále 22 - výsledky: 4 okruhy editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
Výběr kategorie: Všechny   Muži A   Muži B   Muži C   Muži D   Muži E   Junioři
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecRočníkKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MA1.Zemene JakubEthic sport2003 00:53:24 30
2.MA2.Strupek MatyášBike Team Zlaté Hory1997 00:53:37 25
3.MA3.Hejtmánek MarekSK Salith sport1997 00:54:00 21
4.MA4.Fláma TomášTS Bohemia1997 00:54:22 18
5.MA5.Barteska Samuel1998 00:57:11 16
6.MC1.Kechrt TomášPrime sport expert1981 00:59:22 30
7.MB1.Němec PatrikCykloTomek1990 00:59:48 30
8.MC2.Petřík ZdeněkBike Style1980 01:00:10 25
9.MJ1.Skokun JakubKtukol Glucholazy 01:00:42 30
10.MB2.Wolf DavidIn-Life Cycling Team1990 01:00:53 25
11.MD1.Hrubý PetrSK Salith sport1967 01:02:01 30
12.MJ2.Záhorec AdamFenix team Jeseník 01:02:12 25
13.MB3.Grček LubomírLiptaň1989 01:02:42 21
14.MB4.Novák PatrikMTB TriBike Academy1992 01:02:51 18
15.MC3.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov1974 01:03:02 21
16.MD2.Kohout TomášKolofix Olomouc1970 01:03:47 25
17.ME1.Spáčil LeopoldMondraker Racing Team1959 01:04:36 30
18.MA6.Brachtl AdamMalá Morávka1995 01:04:43 15
19.MA7.Bittner OndřejSmith Studio Racing1997 01:04:45 14
20.MJ3.Kohout TomášKolofix Olomouc 01:04:46 21
21.MD3.Beneš PavelBike sport Uničov1971 01:04:48 21
22.MD4.Chaloupka PetrDuko Rýmařov1971 01:05:09 18
23.MA8.Skoumal RomanBikesport Team Mohelnice2003 01:05:15 13
24.MC4.Štěpaník Bedřich1973 01:05:54 18
25.MA9.Strupek AdamBike Team Zlaté Hory2000 01:07:21 12
26.MJ4.Sedlář TomášSki Klub Rýmařov 01:08:35 18
27.MD5.Kočí RomanPotštejn1965 01:08:58 16
28.MC5.Ryšavý DavidBikesport Team Mohelnice1975 01:09:01 16
29.MC6.Gajdoš DavidFitko Jeseník1979 01:09:09 15
30.MD6.Kosek JiříUnikovo mtb team1966 01:09:57 15
31.MD7.Harlender MichalKolárna1972 01:10:57 14
32.ME2.Kouřil JiříFitko Jeseník1955 01:11:16 25
33.MA10.Lacina VojtěchOstrava2003 01:11:31 11
34.MC7.Rozehnal VáclavPromotorsport1974 01:11:49 14
35.MD8.Šalmík PavelDuko Rýmařov1972 01:11:58 13
36.MD9.Daňhel MojmírCPV Krnov1964 01:12:17 12
37.MD10.Krečmer Patrik1972 01:12:18 11
38.MD11.Staník JosefBike sport Uničov1969 01:12:41 10
39.MB5.Jiroušek Jakub1987 01:12:54 16
40.ME3.Hynek VladimírJeseničtí orli1958 01:13:03 21
41.MC8.Gromus Tomáš1976 01:13:29 13
42.MC9.Kašpar PetrBike Team Zlaté Hory1975 01:14:00 12
43.MB6.Dočkálek MichalRýmařov1992 01:14:57 15
44.MB7.Smolík JiříForce Team Jeseník1985 01:16:04 14
45.MD12.Kratochvíl PetrCyklo Polách a syn1972 01:18:04 9
46.ME4.Sobala MiroslavBike Team Zlaté Hory1962 01:18:05 18
47.MB8.Kubiš OndřejBike Team Zlaté Hory1988 01:19:44 13
48.MD13.Vondruška MiroslavBike Team Zlaté Hory1969 01:20:53 8
49.MJ5.Velen JanPromotorsport 01:21:26 16
50.MC10.Juráš MartinOlomouc1978 01:21:30 11
51.MA11.Gerhard VojtěchSki Klub Rýmařov2003 01:21:45 10
52.MC11.Hlisnikovský Libor1982 01:23:23 10
53.MC12.Pobořil LukášForce Team Jeseník1980 01:24:43 9
54.MA12.Horák Pavel2003 01:45:50 9
55.ME5.Matějček Milan1957 01:53:33 16
56.ME6.Všetička ZdeněkSKP Olomouc1953 02:01:21 15