Poř. | Jméno | Lez | Dlo | Mrt | Krá | Los | Sně | Kou | LeV | Leš | Háj | Tem | Sen | Kar | Boz | Rap | Mor | Hra | Blu | Šum | Účast | Celkem | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cyklo Polách a syn | 84 | 83 | 64 | 95 | 37 | 85 | 72 | 37 | 89 | 79 | 69 | 81 | 47 | 79 | 84 | 74 | 184 | 94 | 88 | 19 | 967 | (1525) | |
2. | BT Kola Kaňkovský | 55 | 78 | 58 | 84 | 64 | 64 | 75 | 91 | 91 | 76 | 52 | 66 | 59 | 79 | 168 | 61 | 55 | 17 | 872 | (1276) | |||
3. | Cykloklub Morava | 81 | 52 | 84 | 41 | 60 | 30 | 28 | 17 | 76 | 32 | 65 | 62 | 26 | 70 | 43 | 50 | 70 | 57 | 26 | 19 | 677 | (970) | |
4. | C.A.C Šumperk | 40 | 57 | 32 | 33 | 45 | 12 | 38 | 37 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 30 | 48 | 76 | 40 | 56 | 16 | 470 | (584) | ||||
5. | Cirlibaba | 45 | 25 | 71 | 37 | 13 | 10 | 32 | 55 | 30 | 7 | 27 | 29 | 33 | 15 | 78 | 37 | 37 | 17 | 455 | (581) | |||
6. | TJ Cyklistika Uničov | 35 | 37 | 31 | 33 | 45 | 21 | 43 | 46 | 27 | 37 | 49 | 44 | 43 | 26 | 13 | 15 | 412 | (530) | |||||
7. | Bikesport Team Mohelnice | 58 | 19 | 28 | 34 | 20 | 15 | 32 | 29 | 75 | 37 | 29 | 58 | 20 | 20 | 14 | 400 | (474) | ||||||
8. | SK Salith Sumtex Šumperk | 26 | 27 | 32 | 25 | 66 | 27 | 25 | 36 | 12 | 30 | 30 | 6 | 31 | 22 | 30 | 72 | 24 | 26 | 18 | 381 | (547) | ||
9. | TJ Bohumín Kolík | 20 | 32 | 27 | 10 | 41 | 39 | 33 | 37 | 28 | 20 | 34 | 23 | 29 | 13 | 323 | (373) | |||||||
10. | Dama Sport | 42 | 37 | 76 | 17 | 13 | 17 | 28 | 17 | 13 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 26 | 13 | 17 | 16 | 308 | (396) | ||||
11. | Velum Zábřeh | 41 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 20 | 29 | 26 | 33 | 28 | 32 | 20 | 19 | 15 | 16 | 3 | 26 | 27 | 27 | 18 | 293 | (410) | ||
12. | SK Žamberk Tessuti sport | 20 | 32 | 35 | 37 | 37 | 74 | 37 | 7 | 272 | ||||||||||||||
13. | Silný Team Uničov | 25 | 12 | 24 | 27 | 17 | 15 | 20 | 10 | 20 | 52 | 11 | 52 | 12 | 264 | (285) | ||||||||
14. | SK Piranha Bike | 10 | 27 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 37 | 13 | 25 | 17 | 58 | 12 | 20 | 14 | 261 | (313) | ||||||
15. | Cykloklub Rampušák | 20 | 15 | 17 | 27 | 15 | 28 | 20 | 24 | 38 | 26 | 30 | 25 | 17 | 13 | 255 | (302) | |||||||
16. | Studio 2001 | 17 | 20 | 7 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 25 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 22 | 34 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 218 | (257) | |||||
17. | CSC Šumperk | 20 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 20 | 20 | 13 | 217 | (268) | |||||||
18. | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 17 | 17 | 17 | 13 | 13 | 20 | 32 | 13 | 28 | 40 | 17 | 11 | 214 | (227) | |||||||||
19. | Víno Karabina | 20 | 13 | 17 | 17 | 33 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 36 | 20 | 13 | 11 | 210 | (220) | |||||||||
20. | Sporton Šumperk | 13 | 11 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 34 | 20 | 10 | 173 | |||||||||||
21. | Bike sport Uničov | 15 | 17 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 60 | 30 | 8 | 164 | |||||||||||||
22. | Cyklo TJ Písečná | 32 | 42 | 60 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 161 | ||||||||||||||||
23. | SK Toma Olomouc | 15 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 24 | 10 | 159 | |||||||||||
24. | blue SSU | 53 | 71 | 34 | 3 | 158 | ||||||||||||||||||
25. | Ski Snow Surf Sport | 10 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 154 | (169) | |||||||
26. | Nava sport | 11 | 24 | 20 | 13 | 24 | 27 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 9 | 149 | ||||||||||||
27. | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | 12 | 15 | 11 | 37 | 20 | 29 | 16 | 7 | 140 | ||||||||||||||
28. | Bike Team Zlaté Hory | 18 | 62 | 52 | 3 | 132 | ||||||||||||||||||
29. | TJ Sokol Hrabenov | 12 | 12 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 10 | 119 | |||||||||||
30. | SK Nadoraz | 10 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 115 | |||||||||||
31. | Králíky | 28 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 4 | 105 | |||||||||||||||||
32. | TC Sport Desná | 20 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 17 | 20 | 6 | 102 | |||||||||||||||
33. | Bike Sport servis Opava | 39 | 15 | 33 | 3 | 87 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Eleven | 13 | 40 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 87 | |||||||||||||||||
35. | Proxima | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 82 | ||||||||||||
36. | Les Nice | 34 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 75 | ||||||||||
37. | Caska Invest Zábřeh | 20 | 20 | 15 | 17 | 4 | 72 | |||||||||||||||||
38. | Felt race team | 24 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||
39. | Fortex ski Moravský Beroun | 10 | 34 | 20 | 3 | 64 | ||||||||||||||||||
40. | SK Maxbike Orlová | 15 | 15 | 30 | 3 | 60 | ||||||||||||||||||
41. | ASPV Těchonín | 12 | 17 | 7 | 20 | 4 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||
42. | Buldoci Rapotín | 17 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
43. | Sulko | 10 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||
44. | Helia Bruntál | 11 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||||
45. | SK Conti-RSC | 9 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 33 | ||||||||||||||||||
46. | Vemblödi | 9 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||
47. | Tristyle Šumperk | 0 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 27 |